ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/erdogan-telefonmitschnitt-zu-ruestungs-deal-in-der-tuerkei-aufgetaucht-a-956970.html Neuer Telefonmitschnitt aufgetaucht: Erdogan und der Kriegsschiff-Deal]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/erdogan-telefonmitschnitt-zu-ruestungs-deal-in-der-tuerkei-aufgetaucht-a-956970.html Neuer Telefonmitschnitt aufgetaucht: Erdogan und der Kriegsschiff-Deal]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
|- | |||
|20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/erdogan-und-die-korruptionsaffaere-der-tuerkei-neues-youtube-video-aufgetaucht-a-956771.html Telefon-Skandal um Erdogan: "Kümmern Sie sich darum, Justizminister!"]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140227||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-zweites-youtube-video-bringt-erdogan-in-erklaerungsnot-a-955945.html Türkischer Whistleblower: Zweites YouTube-Video bringt Erdogan in Erklärungsnot]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140227||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-zweites-youtube-video-bringt-erdogan-in-erklaerungsnot-a-955945.html Türkischer Whistleblower: Zweites YouTube-Video bringt Erdogan in Erklärungsnot]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 14:24, 5 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |