ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140305||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-bestaetigt-echtheit-von-telefonmitschnitten-a-957072.html Türkei: Erdogan bestätigt Echtheit von zwei Telefonmitschnitten]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/erdogan-telefonmitschnitt-zu-ruestungs-deal-in-der-tuerkei-aufgetaucht-a-956970.html Neuer Telefonmitschnitt aufgetaucht: Erdogan und der Kriegsschiff-Deal]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/erdogan-telefonmitschnitt-zu-ruestungs-deal-in-der-tuerkei-aufgetaucht-a-956970.html Neuer Telefonmitschnitt aufgetaucht: Erdogan und der Kriegsschiff-Deal]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 5 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |