US NAVY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140306||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-navy-black-sea-230/ US navy confirms missile destroyer USS Truxton approaching the Black Sea]||[[US NAVY]] / [[US]] / [[UA]] / [[RU]] / [[TR]]
|-
|-
|20131109||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/world/national-security/two-admirals-face-probe-in-navy-bribery-scheme/2013/11/08/d2dc063a-48d8-11e3-bf0c-cebf37c6f484_story.html Two admirals face probe in Navy bribery scheme]||[[US NAVY]] / [[BRANCH, TED]] / [[LOVELESS, BRUCE]] / [[CORRUPTION]] / [[GLENN DEFENSE MARINE ASIA]]
|20131109||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/world/national-security/two-admirals-face-probe-in-navy-bribery-scheme/2013/11/08/d2dc063a-48d8-11e3-bf0c-cebf37c6f484_story.html Two admirals face probe in Navy bribery scheme]||[[US NAVY]] / [[BRANCH, TED]] / [[LOVELESS, BRUCE]] / [[CORRUPTION]] / [[GLENN DEFENSE MARINE ASIA]]

Revision as of 04:41, 7 March 2014