LAWROW, SERGEJ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/sergej-lawrow-hat-kein-verstaendnis-fuer-kritik-an-russland-wegen-krim-a-956858.html Moskaus Außenminister Lawrow: "Niemand hat das Recht, über Russland verärgert zu sein"]||[[LAWROW, SERGEJ]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20140305||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/krisendiplomatie-kein-kontakt-zwischen-ukraine-und-russland-a-957161.html Krisendiplomatie: Russlands Außenminister blockt den Westen ab]||[[UA]] / [[EU]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAWROW, SERGEJ]]
|20140305||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/krisendiplomatie-kein-kontakt-zwischen-ukraine-und-russland-a-957161.html Krisendiplomatie: Russlands Außenminister blockt den Westen ab]||[[UA]] / [[EU]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAWROW, SERGEJ]]

Revision as of 19:28, 10 March 2014