LAWROW, SERGEJ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140314||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/krim-krise-us-aussenminister-kerry-warnt-putin-vor-annexion-a-958746.html Russisch-amerikanisches Krim-Treffen: Letzte Chance, vorbei]||[[UA]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[KERRY, JOHN]] / [[LAWROW, SERGEJ]]
|-
|-
|20140310||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-russland-krise-kerry-schlaegt-einladung-lawrows-aus-a-957928.html Ukraine-Krise: Kerry schlägt Einladung Moskaus aus]||[[KERRY, JOHN]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAWROW, SERGEJ]]
|20140310||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-russland-krise-kerry-schlaegt-einladung-lawrows-aus-a-957928.html Ukraine-Krise: Kerry schlägt Einladung Moskaus aus]||[[KERRY, JOHN]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAWROW, SERGEJ]]

Revision as of 21:05, 14 March 2014