ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140320||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2014/03/turkey-erdogan-threatens-ban-twitter-2014320165956732467.html Turkey's Erdogan threatens to ban Twitter - Erdogan warns he will "wipe out" Twitter after audio recordings on social media exposed alleged government corruption.]||[[TR]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140307||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-gegen-youtube-und-facebook-a-957464.html Internet in der Türkei: Erdogan gefällt das nicht]||[[TR]] / [[INTERNET GOVERNANCE]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[YOUTUBE]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140307||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-gegen-youtube-und-facebook-a-957464.html Internet in der Türkei: Erdogan gefällt das nicht]||[[TR]] / [[INTERNET GOVERNANCE]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[YOUTUBE]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 21 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |