GAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140328||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/krim-krise-russland-erdgas-laut-gabriel-alternativlos-a-961225.html Krim-Krise: Gabriel hält russisches Erdgas für praktisch alternativlos]||[[GABRIEL, SIGMAR]] / [[DE]] [[GAS]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20130729||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/china-nimmt-gaspipeline-nach-burma-in-betrieb-a-913638.html Energieversorgung: China und Burma nehmen Gaspipeline in Betrieb]||[[CN]] / [[MM]] / [[GAS]]
|20130729||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/china-nimmt-gaspipeline-nach-burma-in-betrieb-a-913638.html Energieversorgung: China und Burma nehmen Gaspipeline in Betrieb]||[[CN]] / [[MM]] / [[GAS]]

Revision as of 08:17, 8 April 2014