GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140416||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/business/2014/04/google-adds-to-tos-yes-we-scan-all-your-e-mails/ All sent and received e-mails in Gmail will be analyzed, says Google]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140416||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/google-terms-service-scan-964/ Google: We scan all Gmail messages]||[[GOOGLE]] | |20140416||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/google-terms-service-scan-964/ Google: We scan all Gmail messages]||[[GOOGLE]] | ||