MONACO, LISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140418||dcclothesline.com||[http://www.dcclothesline.com/2014/04/18/white-house-counterterror-chief-confrontational-children-terrorists/ White House Counterterror Chief: “Confrontational” Children Could be Terrorists]||[[MONACO, LISA]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] / [[TERRORISM]]
|-
|-
|20121018||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2012-10-18/obama-pursuing-leakers-sends-warning-to-whistle-blowers.html Obama Pursuing Leakers Sends Warning to Whistle-Blowers]||[[WHISTLEBLOWING]] / [[HOLDER, ERIC]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[KIM, STEPHEN J]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[GOTEIN, ELIZABETH]] / [[MONACO, LISA O]] / [[ROMNEY, MITT]] / [[DRAKE, THOMAS]] / [[BRIAN, DANIELLE]] / [[RISEN, JAMES]] / [[STERLING, JEFFREY]] / [[RADACK, JESSELYN]] / [[LEIBOWITZ, SHAMAI]] / [[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[SCHULTZ, ERIC]]
|20121018||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2012-10-18/obama-pursuing-leakers-sends-warning-to-whistle-blowers.html Obama Pursuing Leakers Sends Warning to Whistle-Blowers]||[[WHISTLEBLOWING]] / [[HOLDER, ERIC]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[KIM, STEPHEN J]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[GOTEIN, ELIZABETH]] / [[MONACO, LISA O]] / [[ROMNEY, MITT]] / [[DRAKE, THOMAS]] / [[BRIAN, DANIELLE]] / [[RISEN, JAMES]] / [[STERLING, JEFFREY]] / [[RADACK, JESSELYN]] / [[LEIBOWITZ, SHAMAI]] / [[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[SCHULTZ, ERIC]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lisa_Monaco


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 09:19, 21 April 2014