US NAVY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140424||alles-schallundrauch.blogspot.ch||[http://alles-schallundrauch.blogspot.ch/2014/04/us-navy-wollte-geheimbasis-in-swastopol.html US Navy wollte Geheimbasis in Sewastopol errichten]||[[SEWASTOPOL]] / [[US NAVY]]
|-
|-
|20140325||asdnews.com||[http://www.asdnews.com/news-54162/Naval_Station_Norfolk_Shooting.htm Naval Station Norfolk Shooting]||[[US NAVY]] / [[USS MAHAN]]
|20140325||asdnews.com||[http://www.asdnews.com/news-54162/Naval_Station_Norfolk_Shooting.htm Naval Station Norfolk Shooting]||[[US NAVY]] / [[USS MAHAN]]

Revision as of 19:32, 24 April 2014