AL QAEDA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,830356,00.html Ein Jahr nach Bin Ladens Tod: Richtungsstreit bei al-Qaida]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] [[AL QAEDA]] | |30.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,830356,00.html Ein Jahr nach Bin Ladens Tod: Richtungsstreit bei al-Qaida]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] [[AL QAEDA]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2011 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20111021||focus.de||[http://www.focus.de/finanzen/versicherungen/haftpflicht-police-ergo-versicherte-el-kaida-terroristen_aid_676901.html Haftpflicht-Police: Ergo versicherte El-Kaida-Terroristen]||[[ERGO]] / [[AL QAEDA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 5 May 2014
Articles
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20111021 | focus.de | Haftpflicht-Police: Ergo versicherte El-Kaida-Terroristen | ERGO / AL QAEDA |
2004
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20040507 | cryptome.org | Missing Bin Laden Documents on Illegal Videotaping | AL-FADL, JAMAL AHMED / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / AL QAEDA |
2002
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20020620 | CHOSSUDOVSKY, MICHEL/globalresearch.ca | Political Deception: The Missing Link behind 9-11 | US 20010911 / AHMED, MAHMOUD / ISI / GRAHAM, BOB / GOSS, PORTER / AL QAEDA / CIA / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / ATTA, MOHAMMED / SHEIKH, AHMAD UMAR / MUSHARAF, PERVEZ / KYL, JOHN / LODHI, MALEEHA / ARMITAGE, RICHARD / POWELL, COLIN / BIDEN, JOSEPH / RICE, CONDOLEEZZA / GOSS, PORTER / TENET, GEORGE |