VISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150212||pressreleases.visa.com||[http://pressreleases.visa.com/phoenix.zhtml?c=215693&p=irol-newsarticlePR&ID=2016148 Visa Launches Mobile Location Service to Improve Card Payment Experience When Traveling]||[[VISA]]
|-
|-
|20140501||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/mastercard-kreditkarten-anbieter-besorgt-ueber-plaene-putins-a-967169.html Sanktionsstreit: Mastercard fürchtet die Putin-Card]||[[MASTERCARD]] / [[VISA]] / [[RU]]
|20140501||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/mastercard-kreditkarten-anbieter-besorgt-ueber-plaene-putins-a-967169.html Sanktionsstreit: Mastercard fürchtet die Putin-Card]||[[MASTERCARD]] / [[VISA]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 19:57, 13 February 2015