LUKIN, VLADIMIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150219||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/maidan-revolution-in-der-ukraine-putin-berater-lukin-erinnert-sich-a-1018970.html Jahrestag des Maidan-Aufstands: "Im Palast herrschte Panik"]||[[UA]] / [[LUKIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] / [[JANUKOVITSCH, VIKTOR]]
|-
|-
|20130712||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jul/12/edward-snowden-amnesty-international Edward Snowden: US officials are preventing me claiming asylum - NSA whistleblower calls meeting with Amnesty International and Human Rights Watch at Sheremetyevo airport]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[ASYLUM]] / [[AMNESTY INTERNATIONAL]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]] / [[LOKSCHINA, TATJANA]] / [[UN]] / [[LUKIN, VLADIMIR]]
|20130712||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jul/12/edward-snowden-amnesty-international Edward Snowden: US officials are preventing me claiming asylum - NSA whistleblower calls meeting with Amnesty International and Human Rights Watch at Sheremetyevo airport]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[ASYLUM]] / [[AMNESTY INTERNATIONAL]] / [[HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH]] / [[LOKSCHINA, TATJANA]] / [[UN]] / [[LUKIN, VLADIMIR]]

Latest revision as of 17:27, 19 February 2015