SA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|21.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,810214,00.html Cyberwar im Nahen Osten: X-Omar gegen Hannibal]||[[SA]] [[IL]]
|21.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,810214,00.html Cyberwar im Nahen Osten: X-Omar gegen Hannibal]||[[SA]] [[IL]]
|-
|08.02.2011||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/business/2011/feb/08/saudi-oil-reserves-overstated-wikileaks WikiLeaks cables: Saudi Arabia cannot pump enough oil to keep a lid on prices - US diplomat convinced by Saudi expert that reserves of world's biggest oil exporter have been overstated by nearly 40%]||[[WIKILEAKS]] [[SA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:SA]]
[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:SA]]

Revision as of 10:48, 3 June 2012