SA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,810214,00.html Cyberwar im Nahen Osten: X-Omar gegen Hannibal]||[[SA]] [[IL]] | |21.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,810214,00.html Cyberwar im Nahen Osten: X-Omar gegen Hannibal]||[[SA]] [[IL]] | ||
|- | |||
|08.02.2011||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/business/2011/feb/08/saudi-oil-reserves-overstated-wikileaks WikiLeaks cables: Saudi Arabia cannot pump enough oil to keep a lid on prices - US diplomat convinced by Saudi expert that reserves of world's biggest oil exporter have been overstated by nearly 40%]||[[WIKILEAKS]] [[SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:SA]] | [[Category:Countries]] [[Category:SA]] | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 3 June 2012
SAUDI ARABIA
Sources
| Name | URL | Location | Comment |
| openarab.net - Saudi Arabia | http://old.openarab.net/en/node/1622 |
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 27.04.2012 | spiegel.de | Pakistan: Bin Ladens Witwen fliegen nach Saudi-Arabien aus | PK SA |
| 09.04.2012 | spiegel.de | Konservative Monarchie: Saudische Prinzessin beklagt Regime der Ungleichheit | SA |
| 16.08.2011 | reuters.com | Ghana's GNPC inks oil and gas MOU with PetroSaudi | GNPC PETROSAUDI GH SA CN |
| 06.03.2012 | bangkokpost.com | Saudi diplomat killed in Dhaka | BD SA |
| 25.02.2012 | spiegel.de | Aufstand in Syrien: Saudi-Arabien für Bewaffnung der Rebellen | SY SA |
| 21.01.2012 | spiegel.de | Cyberwar im Nahen Osten: X-Omar gegen Hannibal | SA IL |
| 08.02.2011 | guardian.co.uk | WikiLeaks cables: Saudi Arabia cannot pump enough oil to keep a lid on prices - US diplomat convinced by Saudi expert that reserves of world's biggest oil exporter have been overstated by nearly 40% | WIKILEAKS SA |