MV: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150705||scmp.com||[http://www.scmp.com/magazines/post-magazine/article/1830548/could-plane-spotted-maldivian-islanders-really-be-mh370 Could plane spotted by Maldivian islanders really have been MH370?]||[[MH370]] / [[MV]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140708||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/171188-russian-hacker-kidnapped-america/ US ‘kidnaps’ Russian MP’s son to ‘exchange him for Snowden’]||[[RU]] / [[US]] / [[SELEZNYOV, ROMAN]] / [[MV]] / [[US SECRET SERVICE]] | |20140708||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/171188-russian-hacker-kidnapped-america/ US ‘kidnaps’ Russian MP’s son to ‘exchange him for Snowden’]||[[RU]] / [[US]] / [[SELEZNYOV, ROMAN]] / [[MV]] / [[US SECRET SERVICE]] | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 19 July 2015
MALDIVES
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150705 | scmp.com | Could plane spotted by Maldivian islanders really have been MH370? | MH370 / MV |
| 20140708 | rt.com | US ‘kidnaps’ Russian MP’s son to ‘exchange him for Snowden’ | RU / US / SELEZNYOV, ROMAN / MV / US SECRET SERVICE |
| 20140708 | en.itar-tass.com | Foreign Ministry outraged by Russian citizen's detention by US secret service in Maldives | SELEZNYOV, ROMAN / SELEZNYOV, VALERY / MV / GU / US SECRET SERVICE |