MANNING, CHELSEA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18.12.2011||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/angeblicher-wikileaks-informant-manning-besass-kopien-belastender-chat-logs-a-804468.html Angeblicher WikiLeaks-Informant: Manning besaß Kopien belastender Chat-Logs]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | |18.12.2011||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/angeblicher-wikileaks-informant-manning-besass-kopien-belastender-chat-logs-a-804468.html Angeblicher WikiLeaks-Informant: Manning besaß Kopien belastender Chat-Logs]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | ||
|- | |||
|01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||