ZDF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/326902-germany-fake-documentary-ukraine/ Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]]
|-
|-
|20140407||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/autoren/lapple08m214/zdf-skandal-berichte-im-auftrag-kiews ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews?]||[[ZDF]] / [[UCMC]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[WEBER SHANDWICK]]
|20140407||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/autoren/lapple08m214/zdf-skandal-berichte-im-auftrag-kiews ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews?]||[[ZDF]] / [[UCMC]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[WEBER SHANDWICK]]

Revision as of 13:10, 25 December 2015