ZDF: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20151223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/326902-germany-fake-documentary-ukraine/ Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140407||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/autoren/lapple08m214/zdf-skandal-berichte-im-auftrag-kiews ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews?]||[[ZDF]] / [[UCMC]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[WEBER SHANDWICK]] | |20140407||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/autoren/lapple08m214/zdf-skandal-berichte-im-auftrag-kiews ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews?]||[[ZDF]] / [[UCMC]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[WEBER SHANDWICK]] | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 25 December 2015
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20151223 | rt.com | Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine | ZDF / SCHUMANN, DIETMAR / PROPAGANDA / RU / UA |
| 20140407 | freitag.de | ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews? | ZDF / UCMC / SOROS, GEORGE / WEBER SHANDWICK |
| 20130113 | spiegel.de | Schleichwerbung bei "Wetten, dass..?": Gottschalk-Affäre bringt ZDF heftige Kritik ein | ZDF |