ZDF: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20151223||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/medien/aerger-um-zdf-doku-ueber-putin-der-falsche-igor-1.2795639 Ärger um ZDF-Doku über Putin - Der falsche Igor]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20151223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/326902-germany-fake-documentary-ukraine/ Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] | |20151223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/326902-germany-fake-documentary-ukraine/ Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 25 December 2015
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20151223 | sueddeutsche.de | Ärger um ZDF-Doku über Putin - Der falsche Igor | ZDF / SCHUMANN, DIETMAR / PROPAGANDA / RU / UA |
| 20151223 | rt.com | Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine | ZDF / SCHUMANN, DIETMAR / PROPAGANDA / RU / UA |
| 20140407 | freitag.de | ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews? | ZDF / UCMC / SOROS, GEORGE / WEBER SHANDWICK |
| 20130113 | spiegel.de | Schleichwerbung bei "Wetten, dass..?": Gottschalk-Affäre bringt ZDF heftige Kritik ein | ZDF |