ZDF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151223||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/medien/aerger-um-zdf-doku-ueber-putin-der-falsche-igor-1.2795639 Ärger um ZDF-Doku über Putin - Der falsche Igor]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]]
|-
|-
|20151223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/326902-germany-fake-documentary-ukraine/ Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]]
|20151223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/326902-germany-fake-documentary-ukraine/ Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine]||[[ZDF]] / [[SCHUMANN, DIETMAR]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]]

Revision as of 13:41, 25 December 2015