ZDF: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160414||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/zdf-boehmermanns-schmaehgedicht-ist-rechtlich-zulaessig-a-1087292.html Böhmermann-Affäre: ZDF hält Erdogan-Gedicht für rechtlich zulässig]||[[BOEHMERMANN, JAN]] / [[ZDF]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160204||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/331318-german-media-merkel-control/ Ex-German media boss admits on live radio the national news agenda is govt controlled]||[[HERLES, WOLFGANG]] / [[ARD]] / [[ZDF]] | |20160204||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/331318-german-media-merkel-control/ Ex-German media boss admits on live radio the national news agenda is govt controlled]||[[HERLES, WOLFGANG]] / [[ARD]] / [[ZDF]] | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 14 April 2016
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160414 | spiegel.de | Böhmermann-Affäre: ZDF hält Erdogan-Gedicht für rechtlich zulässig | BOEHMERMANN, JAN / ZDF |
| 20160204 | rt.com | Ex-German media boss admits on live radio the national news agenda is govt controlled | HERLES, WOLFGANG / ARD / ZDF |
| 20151223 | sueddeutsche.de | Ärger um ZDF-Doku über Putin - Der falsche Igor | ZDF / SCHUMANN, DIETMAR / PROPAGANDA / RU / UA |
| 20151223 | rt.com | Caught in the act: German state channel accused of faking Russian soldiers in Ukraine | ZDF / SCHUMANN, DIETMAR / PROPAGANDA / RU / UA |
| 20140407 | freitag.de | ZDF-Skandal: Berichte im Auftrag Kiews? | ZDF / UCMC / SOROS, GEORGE / WEBER SHANDWICK |
| 20130113 | spiegel.de | Schleichwerbung bei "Wetten, dass..?": Gottschalk-Affäre bringt ZDF heftige Kritik ein | ZDF |