ZDF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160414||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/zdf-boehmermanns-schmaehgedicht-ist-rechtlich-zulaessig-a-1087292.html Böhmermann-Affäre: ZDF hält Erdogan-Gedicht für rechtlich zulässig]||[[BOEHMERMANN, JAN]] / [[ZDF]]
|-
|-
|20160204||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/331318-german-media-merkel-control/ Ex-German media boss admits on live radio the national news agenda is govt controlled]||[[HERLES, WOLFGANG]] / [[ARD]] / [[ZDF]]  
|20160204||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/331318-german-media-merkel-control/ Ex-German media boss admits on live radio the national news agenda is govt controlled]||[[HERLES, WOLFGANG]] / [[ARD]] / [[ZDF]]  

Revision as of 21:24, 14 April 2016