US NAVY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160527||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/wp/2016/05/27/fat-leonard/ The man who seduced the 7th Fleet]||[[US NAVY]] / [[FRANCIS, LEONARD GLENN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160128||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/news/checkpoint/wp/2016/01/27/the-admiral-in-charge-of-navy-intelligence-has-not-been-allowed-to-see-military-secrets-for-years/ The admiral in charge of Navy intelligence has not been allowed to see military secrets for years]||[[US NAVY]] | |20160128||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/news/checkpoint/wp/2016/01/27/the-admiral-in-charge-of-navy-intelligence-has-not-been-allowed-to-see-military-secrets-for-years/ The admiral in charge of Navy intelligence has not been allowed to see military secrets for years]||[[US NAVY]] | ||