MICROSOFT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160827||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/warum-die-usa-der-europaeischen-union-mit-steuerkrieg-drohen-a-1109670.html Streit um Großkonzerne: Warum die USA Europa mit Steuerkrieg drohen]||[[TAX AVOIDANCE]] / [[US]] / [[EU]] / [[APPLE]] / [[MICROSOFT]] / [[CITIGROUP]]
|-
|-
|20150731||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/usa/311304-new-windows-privacy-issues/ ‘Incredibly intrusive’: Windows 10 spies on you by default]||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[PRIVACY]] / [[WINDOWS 10]]
|20150731||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/usa/311304-new-windows-privacy-issues/ ‘Incredibly intrusive’: Windows 10 spies on you by default]||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[PRIVACY]] / [[WINDOWS 10]]

Revision as of 06:44, 28 August 2016