BELLINGCAT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160915||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/359484-bellingcat-mh17-investigation-fake/ Russian bloggers slam Bellingcat MH17 investigation for ‘falsified evidence’]||[[BELLINGCAT]] / [[MH17]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20151008||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/317971-bellingcat-russia-syria-videos-geolocation/ Bellingcat accuses Russia of faking videos showing jets dropping bombs on ISIS]||[[RU]] / [[SY]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] / [[HIGGINS, ELIOT]] | |20151008||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/317971-bellingcat-russia-syria-videos-geolocation/ Bellingcat accuses Russia of faking videos showing jets dropping bombs on ISIS]||[[RU]] / [[SY]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] / [[HIGGINS, ELIOT]] | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 16 September 2016
aka HIGGINS, ELIOT
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160915 | rt.com | Russian bloggers slam Bellingcat MH17 investigation for ‘falsified evidence’ | BELLINGCAT / MH17 |
| 20151008 | rt.com | Bellingcat accuses Russia of faking videos showing jets dropping bombs on ISIS | RU / SY / PROPAGANDA / BELLINGCAT / HIGGINS, ELIOT |
| 20150603 | spiegel.de | Interview zu angeblichen MH17-Manipulationen: "Bellingcat betreibt Kaffeesatzleserei" | MH17 / PROPAGANDA / BELLINGCAT |