BELLINGCAT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160915||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/359484-bellingcat-mh17-investigation-fake/ Russian bloggers slam Bellingcat MH17 investigation for ‘falsified evidence’]||[[BELLINGCAT]] / [[MH17]]
|-
|-
|20151008||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/317971-bellingcat-russia-syria-videos-geolocation/ Bellingcat accuses Russia of faking videos showing jets dropping bombs on ISIS]||[[RU]] / [[SY]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] / [[HIGGINS, ELIOT]]
|20151008||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/317971-bellingcat-russia-syria-videos-geolocation/ Bellingcat accuses Russia of faking videos showing jets dropping bombs on ISIS]||[[RU]] / [[SY]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] / [[HIGGINS, ELIOT]]

Revision as of 22:11, 16 September 2016