EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|[[SARNOFF, CONCHITA]]||Zumbaba||Trafficking||2016||9781682735992||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]]
|[[SARNOFF, CONCHITA]]||Zumbaba||Trafficking||2016||9781682735992||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]]
|-
|}
= Resources =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 18:58, 22 September 2016