EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20160916||lawnewz.com||[http://lawnewz.com/high-profile/breaking-jane-doe-drops-sexual-assault-lawsuit-against-donald-trump-for-now/ ‘Jane Doe’ Plans to Re-File Sexual Assault Lawsuit Against Trump With ‘Additional Witness’]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20160916||lawnewz.com||[http://lawnewz.com/high-profile/breaking-jane-doe-drops-sexual-assault-lawsuit-against-donald-trump-for-now/ ‘Jane Doe’ Plans to Re-File Sexual Assault Lawsuit Against Trump With ‘Additional Witness’]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20160708||radaronline.com||[http://radaronline.com/celebrity-news/bill-cilnton-sex-fiend-pal-jeffrey-epstein-security-camera/ EXCLUSIVE DETAILS: Another Clinton Cover-Up? FBI Bans Release Of Pedo Pal’s Sex Den Surveillance Video]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160630||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/06/30/the-billionaire-pedophile-who-could-bring-down-donald-trump-and-hillary-clinton.html The Billionaire Pedophile Who Could Bring Down Donald Trump and Hillary Clinton]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |20160630||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/06/30/the-billionaire-pedophile-who-could-bring-down-donald-trump-and-hillary-clinton.html The Billionaire Pedophile Who Could Bring Down Donald Trump and Hillary Clinton]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 10 October 2016
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SARNOFF, CONCHITA | Zumbaba | Trafficking | 2016 | 9781682735992 | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| documentcloud.org | Jeffre Epstein´s little black book redacted | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY | |
| 20150123 | gawker.com | Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |