ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161012||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/362490-robots-jobs-ethical-mps/ Robots are coming… and will ‘fundamentally’ change human life, MPs warn]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20160930||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/361200-robot-sex-cafe-london/ Sex robot cafe aims to offer Londoners fellatio with their morning coffee]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|20160930||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/361200-robot-sex-cafe-london/ Sex robot cafe aims to offer Londoners fellatio with their morning coffee]||[[ROBOTICS]]

Revision as of 00:44, 13 October 2016