KASPERSKY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170106||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2017/jan/06/russian-hacker-putin-election-alisa-shevchenko?CMP=share_btn_tw Young Russian denies she aided election hackers: ‘I never work with douchebags’]||[[SHEVCHENKO, ALISA]] / [[ESAGE LAB]] / [[ZOR]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[DIALOGNAUKA]] / [[BRIAN BARTHOLOMEW]] / [[KASPERSKY]] / [[ATTRIBUTION]]
|-
|-
|20160904||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Quadsys-Skandal-Kaspersky-beendet-seinen-Vertrag-3313212.html Quadsys-Skandal: Kaspersky beendet seinen Vertrag]||[[KASPERSKY]]
|20160904||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Quadsys-Skandal-Kaspersky-beendet-seinen-Vertrag-3313212.html Quadsys-Skandal: Kaspersky beendet seinen Vertrag]||[[KASPERSKY]]

Revision as of 06:19, 7 January 2017