JATRAS, JIM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20161015||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/362869-cyber-war-us-russia/ 'Obama cyber saber-rattling against Russia..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/376841-us-afghanistan-taliban-war/ ‘US taxpayers paid $100 bln attempting to turn Afghanistan into Holland’]||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[AF]] / [[US]]
|-
|-
|20161015||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/362869-cyber-war-us-russia/ 'Obama cyber saber-rattling against Russia possible ploy to boost Clinton camp']||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[DNC]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|20161015||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/362869-cyber-war-us-russia/ 'Obama cyber saber-rattling against Russia possible ploy to boost Clinton camp']||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[DNC]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]

Revision as of 20:25, 10 February 2017