STONE, ROGER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/377781-trump-leaks-independent-probe/ ‘CIA leaks like a sieve, Obama’s holdovers should be probed' - Roger Stone, former Trump adviser]||[[STONE, ROGER]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[FLYNN, MICHAEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130510||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2013/05/10/roger-stone-lbj-had-kennedy-killed/ US: Roger Stone: LBJ had Kennedy killed]||[[US 19631122 John F Kennedy assasination]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[JOHNSON, LYNDON B.]] | |20130510||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2013/05/10/roger-stone-lbj-had-kennedy-killed/ US: Roger Stone: LBJ had Kennedy killed]||[[US 19631122 John F Kennedy assasination]] / [[STONE, ROGER]] / [[JOHNSON, LYNDON B.]] | ||
Revision as of 14:06, 18 February 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170218 | rt.com | ‘CIA leaks like a sieve, Obama’s holdovers should be probed' - Roger Stone, former Trump adviser | STONE, ROGER / CIA / RU / US / FLYNN, MICHAEL |
| 20130510 | dailycaller.com | US: Roger Stone: LBJ had Kennedy killed | US 19631122 John F Kennedy assasination / STONE, ROGER / JOHNSON, LYNDON B. |