STONE, ROGER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170307||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/379767-obama-stone-trump-towers/ Wiretapping at Trump Tower: ‘A scandal bigger than Watergate’ – Roger Stone]||[[STONE, ROGER]]
|-
|-
|20170305||huffintonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/entry/unhinged-trump-advisor-roger-stone-launches-into-twitter_us_58bba372e4b0fa65b844b44f? Trump Advisor Roger Stone Launches Vulgar Twitter Tirade, Admits Back Channel To Assange During Clinton Leaks]||[[STONE, ROGER]]
|20170305||huffintonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/entry/unhinged-trump-advisor-roger-stone-launches-into-twitter_us_58bba372e4b0fa65b844b44f? Trump Advisor Roger Stone Launches Vulgar Twitter Tirade, Admits Back Channel To Assange During Clinton Leaks]||[[STONE, ROGER]]

Revision as of 08:34, 9 March 2017