FOXCONN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170310||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Apple-Auftragsfertiger-Foxconn-zieht-US-Werk-in-Zweifel-3649255.html Apple-Auftragsfertiger Foxconn zieht US-Werk in Zweifel]||[[FOXCONN]]
|-
|-
|20150808||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/foxconn-will-fabriken-in-indien-bauen-a-1047343.html Umstrittener Apple-Zulieferer: Foxconn will für fünf Milliarden Dollar Fabriken in Indien bauen]||[[FOXCONN]] / [[IN]]
|20150808||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/foxconn-will-fabriken-in-indien-bauen-a-1047343.html Umstrittener Apple-Zulieferer: Foxconn will für fünf Milliarden Dollar Fabriken in Indien bauen]||[[FOXCONN]] / [[IN]]

Revision as of 08:04, 11 March 2017