POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170414||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cia-chef-pompeo-nennt-wikileaks-feindlichen-geheimdienst-a-1143374.html Hackerangriffe CIA-Chef nennt WikiLeaks "feindlichen Geheimdienst"]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|-
|-
|20170413||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/384667-cia-assange-wikileaks-critisize/ WikiLeaks 'hostile intel,' Assange & his followers 'demons': CIA chief goes rogue]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|20170413||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/384667-cia-assange-wikileaks-critisize/ WikiLeaks 'hostile intel,' Assange & his followers 'demons': CIA chief goes rogue]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]

Revision as of 18:51, 14 April 2017