POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170414||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/384708-assange-cia-pompeo-wikileaks/ ‘Brought to you by agency which produced Al-Qaeda & ISIS' – Assange trolls CIA chief]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|-
|-
|20170414||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/384765-wikileaks-snowden-pompeo-cia/ ‘CIA chief Pompeo treats American people as enemies’]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|20170414||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/384765-wikileaks-snowden-pompeo-cia/ ‘CIA chief Pompeo treats American people as enemies’]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]

Revision as of 07:01, 15 April 2017