MOSCOW: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170511||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/russland-moskauer-stadtregierung-will-zehn-prozent-aller-haeuser-abreissen-a-1146864.html Plattenbau-Abriss Stadt Moskau will eine Million Einwohner umsiedeln]||[[MOSCOW]]
|-
|-
|20161112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/366648-moscow-terror-suspect-arrest/ FSB detains 10 terror suspects, Moscow, St. Petersburg on their target list]||[[FSB]] / [[MOSCOW]] / [[ST. PETERSBURG]]
|20161112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/366648-moscow-terror-suspect-arrest/ FSB detains 10 terror suspects, Moscow, St. Petersburg on their target list]||[[FSB]] / [[MOSCOW]] / [[ST. PETERSBURG]]

Revision as of 09:59, 15 May 2017