ROSNEFT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170607||oilprice.com||[http://oilprice.com/Latest-Energy-News/World-News/Russia-Dismisses-Reports-It-Could-Buy-Back-Rosneft-Stake-From-Qatar.html Russia Dismisses Reports It Could Buy Back Rosneft Stake From Qatar]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[QA]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20170607||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wray-king-spalding-101.html King & Spalding Wrays Kanzlei und ihre Russlandverbindungen]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FBI]] / [[KING & SPALDING]] / [[ROSNEFT]]
|20170607||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wray-king-spalding-101.html King & Spalding Wrays Kanzlei und ihre Russlandverbindungen]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FBI]] / [[KING & SPALDING]] / [[ROSNEFT]]

Revision as of 03:45, 13 June 2017