ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170817||latimes.com||[http://www.latimes.com/politics/essential/la-pol-ca-essential-politics-updates-rep-dana-rohr..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20170817||latimes.com||[http://www.latimes.com/politics/essential/la-pol-ca-essential-politics-updates-rep-dana-rohrabacher-met-with-1502940957-htmlstory.html California politics updates: Rohrabacher says he'll take info he learned from Julian Assange back to President Trump]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20170817||latimes.com||[http://www.latimes.com/politics/essential/la-pol-ca-essential-politics-updates-rep-dana-rohrabacher-met-with-1502940957-htmlstory.html California politics updates: Rohrabacher says he'll take info he learned from Julian Assange back to President Trump]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|20170816||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/policy/cybersecurity/346904-assange-meets-us-congressman-vows-to-prove-russia-did-not-leak-him Assange meets US congressman, vows to prove Russia did not leak him documents]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:07, 18 August 2017