US NAVY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171106||usni.org||[https://news.usni.org/2017/11/06/7-u-s-aircraft-carriers-simultaneously-underway UPDATED: 7 U.S. Aircraft Carriers Are Now Simultaneously Underway]||[[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160527||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/wp/2016/05/27/fat-leonard/ The man who seduced the 7th Fleet]||[[US NAVY]] / [[FRANCIS, LEONARD GLENN]] | |20160527||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/sf/investigative/wp/2016/05/27/fat-leonard/ The man who seduced the 7th Fleet]||[[US NAVY]] / [[FRANCIS, LEONARD GLENN]] | ||