ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20171210||wnd.com||[http://www.wnd.com/2017/12/cia-veterans-spooks-know-names-of-dnc-leakers/ CIA veterans: Spooks know names of DNC leakers - 'WikiLeaks can't protect their sources – we have too many ways to uncover those sources']||[[DNC]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[RUSTMANN, FRED]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20170915||washingtonexmainer.com||[http://www.washingtonexaminer.com/rep-dana-rohrabacher-someone-leaked-very-important-call-with-john-kelly-concerning-wikileaks/article/2634632 Rep. Dana Rohrabacher: Someone leaked 'very important' call with John Kelly concerning WikiLeaks]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20170915||washingtonexmainer.com||[http://www.washingtonexaminer.com/rep-dana-rohrabacher-someone-leaked-very-important-call-with-john-kelly-concerning-wikileaks/article/2634632 Rep. Dana Rohrabacher: Someone leaked 'very important' call with John Kelly concerning WikiLeaks]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Revision as of 17:25, 11 December 2017