FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/was-steele-dossier-fbis-insurance-policy Was The Steele Dossier The FBI's "Insurance Policy"?]||[[MCCABE, ANDREW]] / [[FBI]] / [[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[DEMOCRATIC PARTY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/wife-fusion-gps-founder-admits-her-husband-was-behind-fake-russiagate-story Wife Of Fusion GPS Founder Admits Her Husband Was Behind Fake "RussiaGate" Story]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[JACOBY, MARY]] / [[SIMPSON, GLENN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/wife-fusion-gps-founder-admits-her-husband-was-behind-fake-russiagate-story Wife Of Fusion GPS Founder Admits Her Husband Was Behind Fake "RussiaGate" Story]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[JACOBY, MARY]] / [[SIMPSON, GLENN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 25 December 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171224 | zerohedge.com | Was The Steele Dossier The FBI's "Insurance Policy"? | MCCABE, ANDREW / FBI / STRZOK, PETER / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / FUSION GPS / DEMOCRATIC PARTY |
| 20171224 | zerohedge.com | Wife Of Fusion GPS Founder Admits Her Husband Was Behind Fake "RussiaGate" Story | STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / FUSION GPS / JACOBY, MARY / SIMPSON, GLENN / TRUMP, DONALD |