FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/was-steele-dossier-fbis-insurance-policy Was The Steele Dossier The FBI's "Insurance Policy"?]||[[MCCABE, ANDREW]] / [[FBI]] / [[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[DEMOCRATIC PARTY]]
|-
|-
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/wife-fusion-gps-founder-admits-her-husband-was-behind-fake-russiagate-story Wife Of Fusion GPS Founder Admits Her Husband Was Behind Fake "RussiaGate" Story]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[JACOBY, MARY]] / [[SIMPSON, GLENN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/wife-fusion-gps-founder-admits-her-husband-was-behind-fake-russiagate-story Wife Of Fusion GPS Founder Admits Her Husband Was Behind Fake "RussiaGate" Story]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[JACOBY, MARY]] / [[SIMPSON, GLENN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Revision as of 06:52, 25 December 2017