VISA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180105||reddit.com||[https://www.reddit.com/r/Bitcoin/comments/7oabzl/all_bitcoin_visa_debit_cards_are_now_cancelled/?st=JC1T42EL&sh=5284687c All Bitcoin Visa debit cards are now cancelled]||[[VISA]] / [[BTC]] / [[WAVECREST]] / [[XAPO]] / [[BITWALA]] / [[TENX]] / [[WIREX]] / [[CRYPTOPAY]] / [[ANXPRO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170717||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Visa-bietet-Gaststaetten-Geld-wenn-sie-kein-Bargeld-mehr-nehmen-3772481.html Visa bietet Gaststätten Geld, wenn sie kein Bargeld mehr nehmen]||[[VISA]] / [[CASH]] | |20170717||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Visa-bietet-Gaststaetten-Geld-wenn-sie-kein-Bargeld-mehr-nehmen-3772481.html Visa bietet Gaststätten Geld, wenn sie kein Bargeld mehr nehmen]||[[VISA]] / [[CASH]] | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 6 January 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180105 | reddit.com | All Bitcoin Visa debit cards are now cancelled | VISA / BTC / WAVECREST / XAPO / BITWALA / TENX / WIREX / CRYPTOPAY / ANXPRO |
| 20170717 | heise.de | Visa bietet Gaststätten Geld, wenn sie kein Bargeld mehr nehmen | VISA / CASH |
| 20150212 | pressreleases.visa.com | Visa Launches Mobile Location Service to Improve Card Payment Experience When Traveling | VISA |
| 20140501 | spiegel.de | Sanktionsstreit: Mastercard fürchtet die Putin-Card | MASTERCARD / VISA / RU |
| 20130812 | spiegel.de | Warteschleife: Visa, die Freiheit nehm ich dir | VISA |
| 20130703 | torrentfreak.com | Mastercard and Visa Start Banning VPN Providers | MASTERCARD / VISA / IPREDATOR |
| 20130320 | reuters.com | Visa CEO calls digital wallet fee on PayPal "appropriate" | PAYPAL / VISA |