VISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180105||reddit.com||[https://www.reddit.com/r/Bitcoin/comments/7oabzl/all_bitcoin_visa_debit_cards_are_now_cancelled/?st=JC1T42EL&sh=5284687c All Bitcoin Visa debit cards are now cancelled]||[[VISA]] / [[BTC]] / [[WAVECREST]] / [[XAPO]] / [[BITWALA]] / [[TENX]] / [[WIREX]] / [[CRYPTOPAY]] / [[ANXPRO]]
|-
|-
|20170717||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Visa-bietet-Gaststaetten-Geld-wenn-sie-kein-Bargeld-mehr-nehmen-3772481.html Visa bietet Gaststätten Geld, wenn sie kein Bargeld mehr nehmen]||[[VISA]] / [[CASH]]
|20170717||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Visa-bietet-Gaststaetten-Geld-wenn-sie-kein-Bargeld-mehr-nehmen-3772481.html Visa bietet Gaststätten Geld, wenn sie kein Bargeld mehr nehmen]||[[VISA]] / [[CASH]]

Revision as of 17:32, 6 January 2018