FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180110||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-10/feinstein-makes-startling-admission-i-got-pressured-release-fusion-transcripts Feinstein Makes Startling Admission: "I Got Pressured" To Release Fusion Transcripts]||[[FEINSTEIN, DIANNE]] / [[FUSION GPS]]
|-
|-
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/was-steele-dossier-fbis-insurance-policy Was The Steele Dossier The FBI's "Insurance Policy"?]||[[MCCABE, ANDREW]] / [[FBI]] / [[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[DEMOCRATIC PARTY]]
|20171224||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-24/was-steele-dossier-fbis-insurance-policy Was The Steele Dossier The FBI's "Insurance Policy"?]||[[MCCABE, ANDREW]] / [[FBI]] / [[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[DEMOCRATIC PARTY]]

Revision as of 06:12, 11 January 2018