FISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/416445-trump-presidency-defense-ron-paul/ US intelligence ‘spy on everyb..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180202||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-02/fisa-memo-released-heres-what-it-says FISA Memo Released: Here's What It Says]||[[NUNES, DEVIN]] / [[FBI]] / [[FISA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20180119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/416445-trump-presidency-defense-ron-paul/ US intelligence ‘spy on everybody,’ could well have wiretapped Trump – Ron Paul talks FISA memo]||[[FISA]] / [[PAUL, RON]]
|20180119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/416445-trump-presidency-defense-ron-paul/ US intelligence ‘spy on everybody,’ could well have wiretapped Trump – Ron Paul talks FISA memo]||[[FISA]] / [[PAUL, RON]]

Revision as of 10:14, 4 February 2018