WRAY, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170607||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wray-king-spalding-101.html King & Spalding Wrays Kanzlei..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180203||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-und-die-russland-affaere-fbi-chef-nimmt-mitarbeiter-in-schutz-a-1191276.html Memo zur Russlandaffäre FBI-Chef nimmt Mitarbeiter in Schutz]||[[FBI]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]]
|-
|-
|20170607||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wray-king-spalding-101.html King & Spalding Wrays Kanzlei und ihre Russlandverbindungen]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FBI]] / [[KING & SPALDING]] / [[ROSNEFT]]
|20170607||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/wray-king-spalding-101.html King & Spalding Wrays Kanzlei und ihre Russlandverbindungen]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FBI]] / [[KING & SPALDING]] / [[ROSNEFT]]

Revision as of 05:30, 6 February 2018