CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180320||theregister.co.uk||[https://www.theregister.co.uk/2018/03/20/dcms_zuckerberg_summoned/ We need to talk, Brit Parliamentary committee tells Mark Zuckerberg - Cambridge Analytica brouhaha fallout continues]||[[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[GB]]
|-
|-
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-datenskandal-cambridge-analytica-suspendiert-chef-a-1199077.html Facebook-Datenskandal Cambridge Analytica suspendiert Chef]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[ASHBURNER NIX, ALEXANDER JAMES]] / [[STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION LABORATORIES]]
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-datenskandal-cambridge-analytica-suspendiert-chef-a-1199077.html Facebook-Datenskandal Cambridge Analytica suspendiert Chef]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[ASHBURNER NIX, ALEXANDER JAMES]] / [[STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION LABORATORIES]]

Revision as of 05:49, 21 March 2018