MERCER, ROBERT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cambridge-analytica-das-steckt-hinter-der-datenanalyse-firma-a-1198962.html Skandal um Datensammlung Was treibt eigentlich Cambridge Analytica?]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[MERCER, ROBERT]] / [[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20170818||breitbart.com||[http://www.breitbart.com/big-government/2017/08/18/report-bannon-meets-billionaire-mercer-family-prepares-war/ Report: Steve Bannon Meets with Billionaire Mercer Family as He Prepares for #War]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[MERCER, ROBERT]]
|20170818||breitbart.com||[http://www.breitbart.com/big-government/2017/08/18/report-bannon-meets-billionaire-mercer-family-prepares-war/ Report: Steve Bannon Meets with Billionaire Mercer Family as He Prepares for #War]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[MERCER, ROBERT]]

Latest revision as of 06:10, 21 March 2018