CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180322||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-22/house-commerce-chair-calls-zuckerberg-testify House Commerce Chair Calls On Zuckerberg To Testify]||[[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] / [[US]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180321||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Die-amerikanische-Beeinflussungsparanoia-4000341.html Die amerikanische Beeinflussungsparanoia]||[[PROPAGANDA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |20180321||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Die-amerikanische-Beeinflussungsparanoia-4000341.html Die amerikanische Beeinflussungsparanoia]||[[PROPAGANDA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | ||