PORTON DOWN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Official Coordinates = * UK Defence Science and Technology Laboratory (DSTL) = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180403||theguardian.com||[https:/..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/423105-porton-down-revelation-skripal-may/ Porton Down revelations: How they affect Skripal case, Russia and Theresa May’s govt]||[[PORTON DOWN]] / [[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]]
|-
|20180403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/423075-porton-down-skripal-proof/ Unidentified: Porton Down scientists CANNOT confirm nerve agent used on Skripals was made in Russia]||[[PORTON DOWN]] / [[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]]
|-
|-
|20180403||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/uk-news/2018/apr/03/porton-down-experts-unable-to-verify-precise-source-of-novichok Porton Down experts unable to verify precise source of novichok: Defence lab unable to definitively say where nerve agent that poisoned Sergei Skripal and his daughter came from]||[[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]] / [[SKRIPAL, YULIA]] / [[NOVICHOK]] / [[CHEMICAL WEAPONS]] / [[GB]] / [[RU]] / [[OPCW]] / [[PORTON DOWN]] / [[AITKENHEAD, GARY]] / [[MAY, THERESA]] / [[JOHNSON, BORIS]]
|20180403||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/uk-news/2018/apr/03/porton-down-experts-unable-to-verify-precise-source-of-novichok Porton Down experts unable to verify precise source of novichok: Defence lab unable to definitively say where nerve agent that poisoned Sergei Skripal and his daughter came from]||[[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]] / [[SKRIPAL, YULIA]] / [[NOVICHOK]] / [[CHEMICAL WEAPONS]] / [[GB]] / [[RU]] / [[OPCW]] / [[PORTON DOWN]] / [[AITKENHEAD, GARY]] / [[MAY, THERESA]] / [[JOHNSON, BORIS]]

Revision as of 05:24, 4 April 2018