PORTON DOWN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/423190-porter-down-human-testing/ Porton Down: Lab behind Skripal poison probe has dark history of human testing]||[[PORTON DOWN]]
|-
|-
|20180404||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/fall-skripal-britisches-aussenministerium-soll-tweet-ueber-gift-beweis-geloescht-haben-a-1201248.html Fall Skripal Britisches Außenministerium soll Tweet über angeblichen Gift-Beweis gelöscht haben]||[[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]] / [[PORTON DOWN]] / [[GB]]
|20180404||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/fall-skripal-britisches-aussenministerium-soll-tweet-ueber-gift-beweis-geloescht-haben-a-1201248.html Fall Skripal Britisches Außenministerium soll Tweet über angeblichen Gift-Beweis gelöscht haben]||[[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]] / [[PORTON DOWN]] / [[GB]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 6 April 2018