KENNEDY, JOHN F.: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180416||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/einestages/john-f-kennedy-elvis-presley-michael-jackson-die-aerzte-der-stars-a-1202131.html Promi-Ärzte Kennedy und der geheimnisvolle Dr. Feelgood]||[[KENNEDY, JOHN F.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/408787-jfk-oswald-cia-king/ JFK files reveal Oswald CIA links ‘unfounded,’ FBI studied Martin Luther King’s sex life]||[[KENNEDY, JOHN F.]] | |20171104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/408787-jfk-oswald-cia-king/ JFK files reveal Oswald CIA links ‘unfounded,’ FBI studied Martin Luther King’s sex life]||[[KENNEDY, JOHN F.]] | ||
Revision as of 03:15, 17 April 2018
Official Coordinates
- DOD 19631122