PALIN, SARAH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180511||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-11/sarah-palin-speaks-out-julian-assange-after-ecuadorian-embassy-cuts-phone-calls Sarah Palin Speaks Out For Julian Assange After Ecuadorian Embassy Cuts Off Phone Calls, Guests]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170105||cbsnews.com||[http://www.cbsnews.com/news/key-trump-surrogates-once-led-fight-vs-wikileaks-and-assange/ Key Trump surrogates once led fight vs. WikiLeaks and Assange]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KING, PETER]] / [[WOOLSEY, JAMES]] / [[GINGRICH, NEWT]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20170105||cbsnews.com||[http://www.cbsnews.com/news/key-trump-surrogates-once-led-fight-vs-wikileaks-and-assange/ Key Trump surrogates once led fight vs. WikiLeaks and Assange]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KING, PETER]] / [[WOOLSEY, JAMES]] / [[GINGRICH, NEWT]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Revision as of 16:51, 11 May 2018
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130623 | youtube.com | Sarah Palin on Fox News: Snowden is not the problem, the problem is the government violating our fourth amendment rights | PALIN, SARAH / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |