SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180528||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1474521/bbc-yingluck-gets-10-year-visa-from-uk BBC: Yingluck gets 10-year visa from UK]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170109||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1392878/foreign-minister-confirms-yingluck-in-london-since-sept Foreign Minister confirms Yingluck in London since Sept]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[GB]] | |20170109||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1392878/foreign-minister-confirms-yingluck-in-london-since-sept Foreign Minister confirms Yingluck in London since Sept]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[GB]] | ||